Top facebook2x Top youtube2x Top phone2x 01327 260960 Top email2x Email us Top webcam2x Webcam Top search2x Basket Login
Position Helmsman Average Races
1st Chris Gould 1.667 3
2nd Simon Potts 2.667 3
3rd David Winder 3.000 3
4th Tim Foden 3.625 8
5th Stuart Harris 4.146 24
6th Denis Ives 4.692 26
7th Ian Levin 5.438 104
8th David Harris 5.735 17
9th Charles Maynard 5.739 46
10th Tim Matthews 5.750 4
11th Mike Calvert 6.000 3
12th Duncan Syme 6.275 160
13th Seth Turner 6.456 91
14th Owen Lees 6.500 19
15th Timothy Bury 6.672 163
16th Robert Gallimore 6.855 83
17th Richard G Turner 6.883 30
18th Vic Gyselynck 6.918 104
19th Gerald Whittaker 7.059 51
20th Dave Cornish 7.077 65
21st David Glanville 7.226 126
22nd Mike Peel 7.263 40
23rd Jon Dodds 7.333 3
24th William Slack 7.800 5
25th Dan Willett 8.000 3
26th John Rushton 8.033 45
27th Ollie Best 8.071 14
28th Brian Molyneux 8.110 41
29th Peter Allum 8.214 14
30th Olly Turner 8.333 3
30th A Dalby 8.333 3
32nd Terence Clapp 8.522 89
33rd Brenda Hewison 8.647 17
34th Alice Gallimore-Roberts 8.714 14
35th Matt Biggs 9.000 3
36th Ben Chapel 9.286 7
37th Neil Firth 9.333 3
38th Ralph Wilkin 9.409 22
39th Jane Tarver 9.458 36
40th Michael Vincent 9.481 52
41st Richard Turner 9.646 41
42nd Andrew Roberts 9.831 59
43rd Daniel Ash 9.891 55
44th Vince Edwards 10.050 40
45th George Scott 10.325 80
46th Edward Innes 10.500 4
47th Alex Jackson 10.667 3
48th Mathew Graham-Troll 10.840 25
49th Gabriel Lanham 11.000 4
49th Mike Duffin 11.000 3
51st Eamonn Colgan 11.211 19
52nd Steven Whelton 11.214 7
53rd Dan Need 11.250 10
54th Tony Best 11.284 74
55th Colin Anderson 11.333 3
55th Chris Martin 11.333 3
57th Andy Darby 11.367 124
58th Rebecca Baker 11.385 13
59th Miles Schofield 11.946 46
60th Robert Ward 11.971 34
61st Rachel Bamber 12.043 23
62nd Susannah Syme 12.308 13
63rd Andrew Rimmer 12.530 33
64th Ben Hollis 12.667 3
65th Helen Banning 12.789 19
66th Colin Russell 12.942 104
67th Julian Lloyd 13.056 54
68th Michael Simpson 13.059 34
69th Philip Eves 13.208 53
70th Fraser Harris 13.500 29
71st John Gymer 13.872 74
72nd Michael Ewence 13.911 90
73rd Justin O'Toole 13.963 27
74th Paul Hollis 14.000 3
75th David Curzons 14.429 7
76th Penny Atherton 14.667 3
77th James Lewis 15.000 31
78th Matthew Best 15.104 48
79th Mike Sims 15.333 3
80th Paul Drewery 15.353 17
81st Jack Graham-Troll 15.417 48
82nd Graeme Castle 15.581 31
83rd Kevin Ruff 15.603 68
84th Paul Dean 16.333 3
85th Daniel O'Toole 16.435 23
86th Laura Chapel 16.500 10
87th Aimee Bray 16.681 36
88th Sian Bray 17.103 34
89th Penny Atherton 17.250 4
90th Jon 17.333 3
91st Peter Scobie 17.500 4
92nd Keiran Bray 17.806 31
93rd Matthew Swanwick 18.167 15
94th Allen Busby 18.250 8
95th Steven Leney 18.333 3
96th Neil Firth 18.692 39
97th Fin Groves 18.818 11
98th Guy Browne 19.000 3
99th Rachel Chapel 19.200 5
100th Hannah Shepherd 19.588 17
101st George Eames Matthews 19.938 16
102nd Richard Coulter 20.000 3
103rd Charlie Hutton 20.333 3
104th Myles MacDonald 20.424 33
105th Sam Hirst 20.667 3
106th Laurence Barnes 21.000 4
106th Martin Smith 21.000 3
106th Anthony Rickaby 21.000 3
109th Penny Atherton 21.250 4
110th Jim Groves 21.750 12
111th Mike Colles 22.333 3
112th Phoebe Swanwick 22.846 13
113th Matthew Swanwick 23.325 20
114th Rosie Swanwick 23.521 48
115th George Scott 23.725 20
116th Steven Robinson 23.900 20
117th Peter Scobie 24.375 20
118th Peter Bones 24.688 16
119th William Mawby-Groom 24.900 20
120th Pat Blake 26.333 3
121st Reuben Bennett 27.000 4
122nd Graham Bennett 27.250 4
123rd Alfred Taylor 27.333 3
124th Felicity Syme 27.667 3
125th Isabella Barnes 30.667 3
126th William Barnes 32.750 4
126th Julian Palmer 32.750 4
128th Toby Atherton 33.500 4
129th Hugh Taylor 34.333 3
130th Mathew Ellis 38.333 3
131st Penny Atherton 41.000 3
132nd Paul Cook 41.500 4
133rd Nick Wells 42.000 3
© 2020 Banbury Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager